Афиша на 9 апреля в Москве
Куда сходить в Москве?
- Афиша на сегодня
- Афиша на завтра
- На неделю
- На выходные
9 апреля
Вторник
10:00
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
11:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Старый Арбат д.35
12:00
- Телецентр
- Ботанический сад
- просп. Мира, 119, стр. 23
12:00
- Менделеевская
- Новослободская
- Достоевская
- Сущёвская ул., 25, стр. 5
13:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Старый Арбат д.35
14:00
- Бауманская
- Спартаковская ул. 26/30
15:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Старый Арбат д.35
15:00
- Телецентр
- Ботанический сад
- просп. Мира, 119, стр. 23
16:00
- Александровский сад
- Боровицкая
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Воздвиженка, дом 1
18:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Петровский пер., 3
18:00
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Охотный ряд
- Большая Никитская, дом 13/6
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
19:00
- Маяковская
- Большая Садовая ул., 16, с1
19:00
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовский проспект, дом 30/32
19:00
- Павелецкая
- Павелецкая
- Космодамианская набережная, дом 52
19:00
- Александровский сад
- Боровицкая
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Воздвиженка, дом 1
19:00
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовский проспект, дом 30/32
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Чеховская
- Тверской б-р, 23
19:00
- Юго-Западная
- Проспект Вернадского
- Мичуринский проспект, Олимпийская деревня, дом 1
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Камергерский пер. дом 3
19:00
- Кузьминки
- Волгоградский проспект, дом 121
19:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- ул. Большая Дмитровка, 6
19:00
- Чистые пруды
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- ул. Чаплыгина, 1А
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
19:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- Станиславского, дом 21, стр. 7
19:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Малая Бронная ул., 4
19:00
- Кузьминки
- Волгоградский проспект, дом 121
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Камергерский пер. дом 3
19:00
- Китай-город
- Китай-город
- Россия, Москва, Парк Зарядье
19:00
- Кропоткинская
- Боровицкая
- Александровский сад
- Берсеневская набережная, дом 20/2
19:00
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Охотный ряд
- Большая Никитская, дом 13/6
19:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- ул. Земляной Вал, 76/21
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Тверская
- Пушкинская пл. д. 2
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Тверская ул., 5/6
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Пушкинская
- Большая Никитская ул., 23/14/9
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Пушкинская
- Большая Никитская ул., 23/14/9
19:00
- Сухаревская
- Сретенский бульвар
- ул. Сретенка, 19
19:00
- Партизанская
- Измайлово
- Измайловское ш., 71, корп. 5
19:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- ул. Высоцкого, 3, стр. 1
19:00
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Олимпийский пр., д.14
19:00
- Северо-Западный федеральный округ, Санкт-Петербург, просп. Добролюбова, 18
19:00
- Фрунзенская
- Комсомольский проспект, дом 28
19:00
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- Чистые пруды
- пер. Фролов, 2
19:00
- Спортивная
- Большая Пироговская ул., 53
19:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Страстной бульвар, дом 8а
19:30
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная площадь, дом 2
19:30
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
20:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Тверская ул., 5/6
20:00
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- ул. Пресненский Вал, 27/29
20:00
- Улица 1905 года
- ул. Пресненский Вал, 6, стр. 1
20:00
- Комсомольская
- Комсомольская
- м. Комсомольская, ул. Каланчевская, 33/12
20:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Верхняя Радищевская улица, дом 21
20:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- ул. Тверская, д.7
20:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Чеховская
- Тверская, дом 23
20:30
- Охотный ряд
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Брюсов переулок, дом 8/10 стр. 2
Афиша на май