Афиша на 30 марта в Москве
Куда сходить в Москве?
- Афиша на сегодня
- Афиша на завтра
- На неделю
- На выходные
30 марта
Суббота
14:00
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Тверская
- Пушкинская пл. д. 2
14:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- ул. Земляной Вал, 76/21
14:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
14:00
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Охотный ряд
- Большая Никитская, дом 13/6
14:00
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Охотный ряд
- Большая Никитская, дом 13/6
14:00
- Партизанская
- Измайлово
- Измайловское ш., 71, корп. 5
14:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- ул. Высоцкого, 3, стр. 1
14:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Пестовский переулок, д.2
14:00
- Багратионовская
- Москва, Новозаводская ул., 27
14:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Маяковская
- Мамоновский переулок, дом 10
14:10
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
14:30
- Цветной бульвар
- Трубная
- Цветной бульвар, дом 13
14:30
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
15:00
- Александровский сад
- Боровицкая
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Воздвиженка, дом 1
15:00
- Алексеевская
- пр-т Мира, 95, стр.1
15:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
15:00
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
15:00
- Кропоткинская
- Боровицкая
- Александровский сад
- ул. Пречистенка, 12/2
15:00
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Олимпийский пр., д.14
15:00
- Юго-Западная
- Проспект Вернадского
- Мичуринский проспект, Олимпийская деревня, дом 1
15:00
- Телецентр
- Ботанический сад
- просп. Мира, 119, стр. 23
15:40
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
16:00
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- Лесная ул., 18
16:00
- Октябрьская
- Октябрьская
- Крымский Вал, 9, стр. 33
16:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Новый Арбат ул., 11
16:00
- Кунцевская
- Кунцевская
- Славянский бульвар
- ул. Ивана Франко, 14
16:00
- Спортивная
- Большая Пироговская ул., 53
16:20
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
16:30
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Старый Арбат д.35
17:00
- Павелецкая
- Павелецкая
- Космодамианская набережная, дом 52
17:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
17:00
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
17:00
- Курская
- Курская
- Чкаловская
- ул. Казакова, 8
17:00
- Партизанская
- Измайлово
- Измайловское ш., 71, корп. 5
17:00
- Кропоткинская
- Боровицкая
- Александровский сад
- ул. Пречистенка, 12/2
17:00
- Менделеевская
- Новослободская
- Достоевская
- Сущёвская ул., 25, стр. 5
17:10
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
18:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
18:00
- Динамо
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- Ленинградский пр-кт, 32/2
18:00
- Серпуховская
- Павелецкая
- Добрынинская
- Москва, Партийный переулок, 1к6
18:00
- Бауманская
- Спартаковская ул. 26/30
18:00
- Александровский сад
- Боровицкая
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Воздвиженка, дом 1
18:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
18:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Чеховская
- Тверской бульвар, дом 22
18:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
18:00
- Кузьминки
- Волгоградский проспект, дом 121
18:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
18:00
- Цветной бульвар
- Трубная
- Цветной бульвар, дом 13
18:00
- Сухаревская
- Сретенский бульвар
- ул. Сретенка, 19
18:00
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
18:00
Римский-Корсаков. «Шехеразада». Артём Варгафтик, Госоркестр России имени Е. Ф. Светланова
Филармония-2
Основная сцена
- Юго-Западная
- Проспект Вернадского
- Мичуринский проспект, Олимпийская деревня, дом 1
18:00
- Телецентр
- Ботанический сад
- просп. Мира, 119, стр. 23
18:00
- Фрунзенская
- Комсомольский проспект, дом 28
19:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
19:00
- Маяковская
- Большая Садовая ул., 16, с1
19:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- ул. Большая Дмитровка, 17
19:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
19:00
- Китай-город
- Китай-город
- Россия, Москва, Парк Зарядье
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Тверская ул., 5/6
19:00
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Охотный ряд
- Большая Никитская, дом 13/6
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Камергерский пер. дом 3
19:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- Станиславского, дом 21, стр. 7
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- ул. Большая Дмитровка, 6
19:00
- Павелецкая
- Павелецкая
- Космодамианская набережная, дом 52
19:00
- Комсомольская
- Комсомольская
- Комсомольская площадь, дом 4
19:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
19:00
- Павелецкая
- Павелецкая
- Космодамианская набережная, дом 52
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Кропоткинская
- Боровицкая
- Александровский сад
- ул. Волхонка, 15
19:00
- Алексеевская
- пр-т Мира, 95, стр.1
19:00
- Чистые пруды
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- ул. Чаплыгина, 1А
19:00
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Малая Бронная ул., 4
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Камергерский пер. дом 3
19:00
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовский проспект, дом 30/32
19:00
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовский проспект, дом 30/32
19:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Петровский пер., 3
19:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Камергерский пер. дом 3
19:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- ул. Земляной Вал, 76/21
19:00
- Кропоткинская
- Боровицкая
- Александровский сад
- Берсеневская набережная, дом 20/2
19:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
19:00
- Чистые пруды
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- Чистопрудный бул., 19А
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Тверская
- Пушкинская пл. д. 2
19:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- ул. Каретный Ряд, 3
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Пушкинская
- Большая Никитская ул., 23/14/9
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Пушкинская
- Большая Никитская ул., 23/14/9
19:00
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- ул. Пресненский Вал, 27/29
19:00
- Курская
- Курская
- Чкаловская
- ул. Казакова, 8
19:00
- Баррикадная
- Краснопресненская
- Большая Никитская ул., 53
19:00
- Калужская
- Профсоюзная, дом 61
19:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- ул. Высоцкого, 3, стр. 1
19:00
- Комсомольская
- Комсомольская
- м. Комсомольская, ул. Каланчевская, 33/12
19:00
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Олимпийский пр., д.14
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Никитский б-р, 8А
19:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Старый Арбат д.35
19:00
- Добрынинская
- Серпуховская
- Октябрьская
- ул. Коровий Вал, 3, стр. 1
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Маяковская
- Мамоновский переулок, дом 10
19:00
- Электрозаводская
- Площадь Журавлева, дом 1
19:00
- Курская
- Курская
- Красные ворота
- ул. Покровка, 50/2с1
19:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Страстной бульвар, дом 8а
19:30
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Новый Арбат ул., 11
19:30
- Черкизовская
- Большая Черкизовская, дом 125
20:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Верхняя Радищевская улица, дом 21
20:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
20:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Верхняя Радищевская улица, дом 21
20:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Тверская ул., 5/6
20:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
20:00
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
20:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
20:00
- Ленинский проспект
- Площадь Гагарина
- Орджоникидзе, дом 11
20:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- ул. Тверская, д.7
20:00
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- Чистые пруды
- пер. Фролов, 2
20:30
- Охотный ряд
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Брюсов переулок, дом 8/10 стр. 2
Афиша на апрель