Афиша на 8 июня в Москве
Куда сходить в Москве?
- Афиша на сегодня
- Афиша на завтра
- На неделю
- На выходные
8 июня
Суббота
10:00
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
11:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
11:00
- Бауманская
- Спартаковская ул. 26/30
11:30
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
12:00
- Пролетарская
- Крестьянская застава
- Абельмановская ул., 17А
12:00
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Малая Бронная ул., 4
12:00
- Кузьминки
- Волгоградский проспект, дом 121
12:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная площадь, дом 2
12:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
12:00
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
12:30
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
13:00
- Китай-город
- Китай-город
- Россия, Москва, Парк Зарядье
13:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
13:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Маяковская
- Мамоновский переулок, дом 10
13:00
- Фрунзенская
- Комсомольский проспект, дом 28
13:20
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
14:00
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Тверская
- Пушкинская пл. д. 2
14:00
- Юго-Западная
- пр. Вернадского, 125
14:00
- Цветной бульвар
- Трубная
- Цветной бульвар, дом 13
14:10
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
15:00
- Павелецкая
- Павелецкая
- Космодамианская набережная, дом 52
15:00
- Серпуховская
- Добрынинская
- Тульская
- Павловская, дом 6
15:00
- Алексеевская
- пр-т Мира, 95, стр.1
15:00
- Кузьминки
- Волгоградский проспект, дом 121
15:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Новый Арбат ул., 11
15:00
- Достоевская
- Цветной бульвар
- Проспект Мира
- Дурова, дом 4
15:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Страстной бульвар, дом 8а
17:00
- Юго-Западная
- пр. Вернадского, 125
17:00
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- Маяковская
- Васильевская, 13
18:00
- Сухаревская
- Сретенский бульвар
- ул. Сретенка, 19
18:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
18:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Верхняя Радищевская улица, дом 21
18:00
- Кузьминки
- Волгоградский проспект, дом 121
18:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Чеховская
- Тверская, дом 23
18:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
18:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
18:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- ул. Каретный Ряд, 3
18:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
18:00
- Цветной бульвар
- Трубная
- Цветной бульвар, дом 13
18:00
- Динамо
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- Ленинградский пр-кт, 32/2
18:00
- Бабушкинская
- Медведково
- ул. Проходчиков, 2
18:00
- Багратионовская
- Москва, Новозаводская ул., 27
18:00
- Фрунзенская
- Комсомольский проспект, дом 28
19:00
- Чистые пруды
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- Чистопрудный бул., 19А
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- ул. Большая Дмитровка, 17
19:00
- Павелецкая
- Павелецкая
- Космодамианская набережная, дом 52
19:00
- Китай-город
- Китай-город
- Россия, Москва, Парк Зарядье
19:00
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Охотный ряд
- Большая Никитская, дом 13/6
19:00
- Китай-город
- Китай-город
- Россия, Москва, Парк Зарядье
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная площадь, дом 2
19:00
- Алексеевская
- пр-т Мира, 95, стр.1
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Москва, ул.Большая Никитская, д.19/16
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Тверская
- Пушкинская пл. д. 2
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Камергерский пер. дом 3
19:00
- Комсомольская
- Комсомольская
- м. Комсомольская, ул. Каланчевская, 33/12
19:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- ул. Большая Дмитровка, 6
19:00
- Чистые пруды
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- ул. Чаплыгина, 1А
19:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Петровский пер., 3
19:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Камергерский пер. дом 3
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Чеховская
- Тверской б-р, 23
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Чеховская
- Тверской б-р, 23
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- ул. Земляной Вал, 76/21
19:00
- Кропоткинская
- Боровицкая
- Александровский сад
- Берсеневская набережная, дом 20/2
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Маяковская
- Мамоновский переулок, дом 10
19:00
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- ул. Пресненский Вал, 27/29
19:00
- Баррикадная
- Краснопресненская
- Большая Никитская ул., 53
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Библиотека имени Ленина
- Никитский б-р, 8А
19:00
- Спортивная
- Большая Пироговская ул., 53
19:30
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
19:30
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Страстной бульвар, дом 8а
19:30
- Юго-Западная
- пр. Вернадского, 125
20:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Большой Козихинский пер., 30
20:00
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
20:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Новый Арбат ул., 11
20:30
- Охотный ряд
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Брюсов переулок, дом 8/10 стр. 2
21:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Верхняя Радищевская улица, дом 21
Афиша на июль