Афиша на 2 мая в Москве
Куда сходить в Москве?
- Афиша на сегодня
- Афиша на завтра
- На неделю
- На выходные
2 мая
Четверг
10:00
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
10:00
- Волгоградский проспект
- Угрешская
- Дубровка
- Шарикоподшипниковская ул., 13, стр. 33
11:00
- Бауманская
- Спартаковская ул. 26/30
12:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Чеховская
- Тверская, дом 23
14:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- ул. Высоцкого, 3, стр. 1
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- ул. Большая Дмитровка, 6
19:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- ул. Арбат, 26
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
19:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральный проезд, дом 1
19:00
- Охотный ряд
- Театральная
- Площадь Революции
- Тверская ул., 5/6
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
19:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- Станиславского, дом 21, стр. 7
19:00
- Маяковская
- Большая Садовая ул., 16, с1
19:00
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовская
- Кутузовский проспект, дом 30/32
19:00
- Чистые пруды
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- Чистопрудный бул., 19А
19:00
- Маяковская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Триумфальная пл., 2
19:00
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Малая Бронная ул., 4
19:00
- Пушкинская
- Чеховская
- Тверская
- ул. Малая Дмитровка, 6
19:00
- Китай-город
- Китай-город
- Россия, Москва, Парк Зарядье
19:00
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Охотный ряд
- ул. Б.Никитская, 19/13
19:00
- Чистые пруды
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- Чистопрудный бул., 19А
19:00
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
19:00
- Белорусская
- Белорусская
- ул. Пресненский Вал, 27/29
19:00
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Таганская
- ул. Высоцкого, 3, стр. 1
19:00
- Смоленская
- Арбатская
- Арбатская
- Старый Арбат д.35
19:00
- Тургеневская
- Сретенский бульвар
- Чистые пруды
- пер. Фролов, 2
19:00
- Юго-Западная
- пр. Вернадского, 125
19:30
- Театральная
- Охотный ряд
- Площадь Революции
- Театральная площадь, 1
20:00
- Чеховская
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Петровский пер., 3
20:00
- ВДНХ
- Телецентр
- Улица Академика Королёва
- Проспект Мира, 119 с545
20:00
- Таганская
- Таганская
- Марксистская
- Верхняя Радищевская улица, дом 21
20:00
- Пушкинская
- Тверская
- Маяковская
- Мамоновский переулок, дом 10
20:30
- Охотный ряд
- Тверская
- Пушкинская
- Брюсов переулок, дом 8/10 стр. 2
Афиша на июнь